Adam
|
Ehlert
|
Village West
|
5710
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 21, 2017 |
Betty
|
Ramirez-Lara
|
McAllen South
|
5930
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Adam
|
Lara
|
Rotary Club of McAllen
|
5930
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Alexander
|
Cuneo
|
|
0
|
Meal for Presentation Dinner
|
|
Dec 7, 2017 |
Cristy
|
Cuneo
|
|
0
|
Meal for Presentation Dinner
|
|
|
Hal
|
Pennington
|
Duncan
|
5770
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 23, 2017 |
Ame
|
Pennington
|
Duncan
|
5770
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Andrea
|
Krug Krauss
|
Russell
|
5670
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Andrew
|
Hagan
|
Brownsville Sunrise
|
5930
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Elsa
|
Hagan
|
Brownsville Sunrise
|
5930
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Arlie
|
Daniel
|
Ada Rotary
|
5770
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Arthur
|
Zeitler
|
Corpus Christi
|
5930
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Sep 21, 2017 |
Carol
|
Zeitler
|
Corpus Christi
|
5930
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
|
Barbara
|
Redder
|
Casper-Five Trails
|
5440
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Oct 4, 2017 |
Beverly
|
Christy
|
Dixie Sunrise
|
5420
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Beverly
|
Grogan
|
Grand Prairie Metro
|
5810
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Oct 30, 2017 |
Blanche
|
Parks
|
Downtown Topeka
|
5710
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Oct 12, 2017 |
Bob
|
Delavan
|
Grand Jct Horizon Sunrise
|
5470
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Oct 18, 2017 |
Carmen
|
Cuneo
|
University Area
|
5890
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Carol
|
Holmes
|
Brady
|
5840
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Doug
|
Holmes
|
Brady
|
5840
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Charles
|
Starnes
|
Plainview
|
5730
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Susie
|
Starnes
|
Plainview
|
5730
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Christopher
|
McLucas
|
Arlington Sunrise
|
5790
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Nov 13, 2017 |
Heather
|
McLucas
|
Arlington Sunrise
|
5790
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Curtis
|
Harris
|
Evergreen Rotary
|
5450
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 21, 2017 |
Barb
|
Harris
|
Evergreen Rotary
|
5450
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Dale
|
Schultz
|
Hastings Sunrise
|
5630
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Kathy
|
Schultz
|
|
0
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Dan
|
Linebarger
|
Midland
|
5730
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 25, 2017 |
Kim
|
Bezinque
|
Midland
|
5730
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Daniel
|
Himelspach
|
Denver Mile High
|
5450
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Oct 25, 2017 |
David
|
Lorenz
|
Vermillion
|
5610
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Nov 8, 2017 |
Jeaneite
|
Lorenz
|
Vermillion
|
5610
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
David
|
Wood
|
Salida Rotary(Noon)
|
5470
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Catherine
|
Wood
|
Salida Rotary(Noon)
|
5470
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
William
|
Palko
|
North Shore
|
5890
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Debra
|
Palko
|
North Shore
|
5890
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Dian
|
Edwards
|
O'Neill
|
5630
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Doreen
|
Kelsey
|
Albuquerque Del Sol
|
5520
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Dennis
|
Brigham
|
Norman
|
5770
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Elizabeth
|
Brigham
|
Norman
|
5770
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Ellison
|
Crider
|
Corpus Christi Evening
|
5930
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Fay
|
Crider
|
Corpus Christi Evening
|
5930
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Gary
|
Norris
|
Salina
|
5670
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Dec 7, 2017 |
Julie
|
Norris
|
Salina
|
5670
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
George
|
Small
|
Cañon City
|
5470
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 29, 2017 |
Gerald
|
Robinson
|
FM Rotary
|
5790
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Greg
|
Podd
|
Evergreen Rotary
|
5450
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Nov 7, 2017 |
Pam
|
Podd
|
Evergreen Rotary
|
5450
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
|
Hal
|
Stevens
|
Edmond Boulevard
|
5750
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Jason
|
Leib
|
Lenexa
|
5710
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Jeffrey
|
Weinrach
|
Albuquerque Del Sol
|
5520
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Jerry
|
Chapman
|
Cedar Park
|
5870
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Jerry
|
Milner
|
Grand Island
|
5630
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 28, 2017 |
Jessica
|
Sherrill
|
OKC Midtown
|
5750
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Jim
|
Henry
|
Northwest Austin
|
5870
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Jo Ann
|
Browne
|
San Antonio Northwest
|
5840
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Sep 23, 2017 |
John
|
Moser
|
Allen Sunrise
|
5810
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Dec 4, 2017 |
John
|
Hutcherson
|
Fredericksburg Morning
|
5840
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Judy
|
Hutcherson
|
Fredericksburg Morning
|
5840
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
John
|
Hanrahan
|
Park City
|
5420
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Jennifer
|
Deroin
|
Nampa
|
5400
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
John
|
Deroin
|
Nampa
|
5400
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Joseph
|
McBride
|
Butte Rotary Club
|
5390
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 22, 2017 |
Mary Elizabeth
|
McBride
|
Butte Rotary Club
|
5390
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Gene
|
Holiman
|
Northwest Austin
|
5870
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Kathleen
|
Holiman
|
Northwest Austin
|
5870
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Kathryn
|
Hubbard
|
Fair Oaks Ranch
|
5840
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Ron
|
Hubbard
|
Fair Oaks Ranch
|
5840
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Kelly
|
Atkinson
|
West Jordan
|
5420
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Nov 10, 2017 |
Kenneth
|
Howell
|
Boise
|
5400
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Oct 31, 2017 |
Rick
|
Phillips
|
Pocatello
|
5400
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Oct 23, 2017 |
Kerry
|
Phillips
|
Pocatello
|
5400
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Kristine
|
Winter
|
Hot Springs
|
5610
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Oct 7, 2017 |
Kurt
|
Harper
|
Wichita (Downtown)
|
5690
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Kelly
|
Harper
|
|
5690
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Lance
|
Singleton
|
OKC Sunrise
|
5750
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Larry
|
Dimmitt
|
Downtown Topeka
|
5710
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Oct 22, 2017 |
Lois
|
Dimmitt
|
|
0
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
|
Linda
|
Woodward
|
Anthony
|
5520
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
John
|
Woodward
|
Anthony
|
5520
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Lisa
|
Herring
|
Alamo Heights
|
5840
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Charles
|
Rutenberg
|
Fort Collins
|
5440
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Lynn
|
Rutenberg
|
Fort Collins
|
5440
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Peter
|
Scott
|
Arlington
|
5790
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 24, 2017 |
Lynn
|
Scott
|
Arlington
|
5790
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Mike
|
Forney
|
Steamboat Springs
|
5440
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Sep 21, 2017 |
John
|
Hathaway
|
The Woodlands
|
5910
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Nancy
|
Hathaway
|
The Woodlands
|
5910
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Steve
|
Harrington
|
Le Mars
|
5610
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Nov 25, 2017 |
Opal
|
Anderson
|
|
0
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Rich
|
Kirkham
|
Pocatello
|
5400
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Kathy
|
Kirkham
|
Pocatello
|
5400
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Rick
|
Amsberry
|
Park Cities Rotary
|
5810
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 27, 2017 |
Lisa
|
Amsberry
|
Park Cities Rotary
|
5810
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Robert
|
Mendoza
|
Derby
|
5690
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Nov 3, 2017 |
Ronald
|
Reynolds
|
Austin
|
5870
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Nov 17, 2017 |
Abbas
|
Rajabi
|
Denver Southeast Rotary
|
5450
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Dec 8, 2017 |
Sami
|
Rajabi
|
Denver Southeast Rotary
|
5450
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Steven
|
Long
|
Plainview
|
5730
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Oct 31, 2017 |
Sandra
|
Long
|
Plainview
|
5730
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Sandra
|
Wong
|
Billings
|
5390
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Nov 12, 2017 |
Scott
|
Leckman
|
Salt Lake City
|
5420
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
Scott
|
McLaughlin
|
Kearney Dawn
|
5630
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Sep 18, 2017 |
SHERRI
|
MUNIZ
|
San Antonio
|
5840
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Nov 22, 2017 |
ALFRED
|
MUNIZ
|
San Antonio
|
5840
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
|
Sterling
|
Hall
|
Sublette
|
5690
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Jacqueline
|
Hall
|
Sublette
|
5690
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Steve
|
Sehnert
|
Steamboat Springs
|
5440
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Sep 23, 2017 |
Susan C.
|
Howe RRFC
|
Space Center
|
5890
|
Training Staff & Other
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Richard
|
Moore
|
Helena Sunrise
|
5390
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 22, 2017 |
Sylvia
|
Moore
|
Helena Sunrise
|
5390
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
Terry
|
Jones
|
Emmett
|
5400
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Sep 19, 2017 |
Dottie
|
Jones
|
Emmett
|
5400
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|
Dana
|
Brewer
|
Concordia
|
5670
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Oct 24, 2017 |
Tina
|
Brewer
|
Concordia
|
5670
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Elizabeth
|
Robinson
|
League City
|
5910
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
Oct 6, 2017 |
Travis
|
Robinson
|
League City
|
5910
|
District Governor Nominee (DG in 2019-20)
|
|
|
Chris
|
Peterson
|
Mt. Sopris (Carbondale)
|
5470
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 20, 2017 |
Vicki
|
Peterson
|
Mt. Sopris (Carbondale)
|
5470
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
|
William
|
Slicker
|
Dallas
|
5810
|
District Governor Elect (DG in 2018-19)
|
|
Sep 21, 2017 |
William
|
Emslie
|
Fort Collins After Work
|
5440
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
Oct 6, 2017 |
Tracey
|
Emslie
|
Fort Collins After Work
|
5440
|
District Governor (2017-18)
|
|
|